Kontakt + Historie
Aktuelles / news
Hündinnen / females
Rüden / males
Degas vom Hanneß
Nachzucht / progeny Degas
 Würfe / litters  A-Z
Fotos/Vergangenheit
Gästebuch
Einträge
 


Würfe "vom Klausener Grund":

Würfe 1991

  •   =   V: Janko v.d. Wienerau      -        M: Toska v.d. Mühltalleieten
  • B   =   V: Vico v. Wiesenborn       -        M: Aike v.d. Lämmerweide
  • C   =   V: Kevin v. Assaut             -        M: Toska v.d. Mühltalleiten 

Würfe 1992

  •   =   V: Lou v. Mühlenbruch       -        M: Aike v.d. Lämmerweide
  • E   =   V: Hitchcock v. Allamo       -        M: Toska v.d. Mühltalleiten

Würfe 1993

  •   =   V: Orry v. Holtkämper See     -     M: Toska v.d. Mühltalleiten
  •   =   V: Gorbi v. Bad Boll              -     M: Aike v.d. Lämmerweide
  •   =   V: Orry v. Holtkämper See     -     M: Grisca Berberberblut
  •     =   V: Enzo v.d. Burg Aliso        -      M: Toska v.d. Mühltalleiten 

Würfe 1994

  • J   =   V: Xanto v. Grauen              -      M: Grisca Berberblut
  •   =   V:  Uras v. Sendberg           -      M: Aike v.d. Lämmerweide

Würfe 1995

  •   =   V: Ron v. Lechtal                  -      M: Odessa z. Kolbenguß

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Wiederanfang nach 8-jähriger Pause

Würfe  2003

  • M  =   V: Ando v. Altenberger Land  -    M: Ysabellita v. Bewie      WT 28.04.03
  •   =   V: Dac v. Batu                           -   M: Esther v.d. Moritzburg WT 23 .05.03   

Würfe   2004

  • O  =   V: Yak v. Frankengold            -     M: Ysabellita v. Bewie        WT 29.01.04
  •  =   V: Carlo v. Holtkämper Hof    -     M: Yuma v. Münsterland   WT 25.07.04

Würfe   2005

  • Q   =   V: Atlas v. Wizards Hof             -    M: Ysabellita v. Bewie      WT 15.03.05
  • R   =   V: Campino v.d. Piste Trophe   -    M: Jenny v. Gimpelhof     WT 20.06.05

Würfe   2006

  •   =   V: Wastel v. Winnloh      -     M: Ysabellita v. Bewie                    WT 23.03.06
  •   =   V: Wastel v. Winnloh      -     M : Sari v.d. Posthalterey Ahlen   WT 08.06.06


Würfe  2007

  • U   =    V:  Selvar v. Haus Kalia       -     M:  Kimba v. Gimpelhof             WT 22.01.07
  •   =   V: Sirio della Real Favorita  -   M: Mandy v. Klausener Grund  WT 28.04.07
  • W  =   V:  Xano v. Finkenschlag     -     M:  Graca v. Haus Niemes        WT  16.06.07
  •    =   V:  Arko v. Butjenter Land    -    M: Irmi v. Zisawinkel               WT 17.07.07
  • Y   =    V: Wastel v. Winnloh          -       M:  Graca v. Haus Niemes        WT  18.12.07

Würfe   2008

  • Z   =   V: Selvar v. Haus Kalia          -      M: Mandy v. Klausener Grund  WT 15.05 08
  • A   =   V: Magnum z. Kolbenguß       -     M:  Irmi v. Zisawinkel                WT 12.08. 08
  • B   =   V:  Bruno v. Vierhundert Hertz  -  M:  Sheila v. Türkenkopf        WT  28.08.08   

Würfe   2009 

  • C   =   V:  Wastel v. Winnloh        -      M:  Hella v. Avenir                 WT  03.03.09
  • D   =   V:  Degas v. Hanneß           -      M:  Irmi v. Zisawinkel           WT  09.07.09

Würfe   2010

  • E  =  V:  Degas v. Hanneß       -      M:  Naila  v.  Lentulo          WT   25. März. 2010
  • F  =  V: Vidol v. Babylon        -       M: Mony v. Babylon            WT  28.  April  2010
  • G  =  V: Degas v. Hanneß       -        M:  Bambi v.d. Zwillingen   WT  17. Mai 2010
  • H =  V: Degas v. Hanneß        -       M:  Xalina v. Ödland          WT  20. August 2010 
  • I  =  V: Larus v. Fiemereck     -       M: Moni v. Babylon           WT  16 . Oktober 2010

Würfe  2011

  • J  =   V :  Degas v. Hanneß       -      M :  Baffi v. Ödland                WT  26. Febr. 2011
  • K =   V:  Degas v. Hanneß       -       M: Tabea v.d. Piste Trophe    WT  07. März 2011
  • L=    V:  Degas v. Hanneß         -      M: Quini v. Dänischen Hof    WT 06. Juni 2011
  • M=   V:   Degas v. Hanneß         -       M: Kiss v. Oasis                   WT  20.06.2011
  • N=    V:  Degas v. Hanneß           -     M:  Moni v. Babylon              WT 24.08.2011
  • O=    V: Degas v. Hanneß          -        M: Tabea v.d. Piste Trophe   WT  20.09.2011

Würfe  2012

  • P=   V:  Degas v. Hanneß              -        M:  Moni v. Babylon            WT 22.02.2012
  • Q=   V:  Faro v. Zeltweg          -      M: Madonna v. Zellwaldrand   WT  25.10.2012 

Würfe  2013

  • R =  V: Erik vom Nordteich         -      M:  Odrin v. Klausener Grund    WT  11.08.2013

Würfe  2014

  • S=  V: Fred v. Rumbachtal      -       M: Rimini v. Stauderplatz   WT 28.01.2014
  • T=  V: Eldorado v. Türkenkopf  -   M: Odrin v. Klausener Grund    WT 07.07.2014


 
Top